ramadan 2016

اسماء المأذونين المعتمدين لعام 2018

اسماء المأذونين المعتمدين لعام 2018

 

 

أسماء الماذونين المتفرغين بالمحاكم الشرعية


م الاسم المحكمة
1 أحمد جهاد محمد أحمد. شمال غزة
2 رائد محمد حسن مطير شمال غزة
3 احمد سعيد رشاد العسلي شمال غزة
4 عطايا عوض خليل غبن. شمال غزة
5 يحيى محمد علي جمعة. شمال غزة
6 خضر حسين محمد دكه. جباليا
7 محمود بدوي علي أبو النور. جباليا
8 مصطفي عيسى مصطفى الشرافي. جباليا
9 اياد عامر درويش السيقلي جباليا
10 احمد فائق سعيد قنيطة جباليا
11 محمد خضر حسني عرفة جباليا
12 محمد طاهر أحمد شحادة الشيخ رضوان
13 محمود جمعة عبد العزيز الكردي الشيخ رضوان
14 عمرو زهير محمود نوفل الشيخ رضوان
15 خالد خليل عبد الحليم شاهين. الشيخ رضوان
16 محمد سعدي عايش أبو شنب. الشيخ رضوان
17 عبد العزيز موسى عبد الرحمن شهاب الشيخ رضوان
18 محمد عبد الكريم مصطفي جودة الشيخ رضوان
19 خالد محمد إبراهيم العامري. غزة
20 وليد محمد يوسف النزلي غزة
21 عبد الرحمن مدحت نعيم رستم غزة
22 أحمد حربي محمد الكحلوت غزة
23 موسى خالد سعيد ظاهر الشجاعية
24 احمد اسماعيل خليل فرحات الشجاعية
25 احمد جلال رباح حبيب الشجاعية
26 محمد محمود عبد الخالق خله الشجاعية
27 أحمد صلاح عبد الرؤوف الدمياطي دير البلح
28 محمد عدلي داوود الشاعر دير البلح
29 احمد توفيق احمد العبادلة دير البلح
30 بلال اسماعيل السيد القطاوي دير البلح
31 محمود سبيمان محمد ابو غياض الوسطى
32 معتز محمد عبد الله نصار الوسطى
33 محمد احمد محمد الشريف الوسطى
34 يوسف حرب عودة عيسى الوسطى
35 عبد الرحمن عادل ابو طعيمة بني سهيلا
36 بلال خالد مريزيق ابو نصر بني سهيلا
37 همام حمدان سالم أبو روك بني سهيلا
38 ابراهيم حمدان احمد ابو جامع بني سهيلا
39 محمد مجدي محمود ابو حماد بني سهيلا
40 محمد فتحي عبد الله اللحام خان يونس
41 ياسر حمادة وهبي النجار خان يونس
42 زياد محمد عبد العزيز النبريص خان يونس
43 همام زكي محمد الأغا خان يونس
44 محمد فؤاد جباره الاغا استئناف خان يونس
45 أمير عطا الله فارس الهمص رفح
46 منار محمد سلامة اظهير رفح
47 محمد خليل محمود بربخ رفح
48 وائل عمر سليم النجار رفح
49 اسامة جلال محمود الشاعر رفح

 

أسماء الماذونين الغير متفرغين بالمحاكم الشرعية


م الاسم المحكمة
1 غازي عبد القادر حسين نصار. شمال غزة
2 مجدي حسن قدوره عايش شمال غزة
3 يحيى نعيم محمد خلة. جباليا
4 براء سعيد عبد المالك ابو الجبين جباليا
5 محمد سامي خليل بركات. الشيخ رضوان
6 أكرم رفيق سليم نصر الله غزة
7 رفعت شريف زهدي مرتجى غزة
8 حازم شعبان يوسف الصفدي غزة
9 منذر إبراهيم حسن الحليمي غزة
10 علاء الدين توفيق الحليمي الشجاعية
11 توفيق خليل توفيق الحليمي الشجاعية
12 سعيد راغب عوده المشهراوي الشجاعية
13 إبراهيم هويشل عودة أبو هويشل الوسطى
14 رزق أحمد محمد الأعرج الوسطى
15 خضر أحمد عبد الهادي سلامة دير البلح
16 محمد كمال خميس الحولي دير البلح
17 محمد السيد محمد العقاد خان يونس
18 محمد نمر عبد الله عبد السلام عاشور خان يونس
19 زكريا عبد المجيد عبد الرازق المجايدة خان يونس
20 عامر كمال عبد العزيز رشوان خان يونس
21 إسماعيل محمد عايش الفرا خان يونس
22 احميدان سالم حسين الاشقر خان يونس
23 أحمد فتحي أحمد أبو حطب خان يونس
24 أيمن شحدة إبراهيم أبو طير. بني سهيلا
25 محمود محمد عواد ابو عواد بني سهيلا
26 علي محمد أحمد إسماعيل رفح
27 أنس محمد جمال أبو الهنود رفح
28 علي أحمد سعيد صبح رفح
29 خالد سليمان عبد الله شيخ العيد. رفح